Tu sei qui

Coordinamento Territoriale

Piemonte Est
Alessandria, Asti, Biella, Novara, Val d'Ossola, Verbano-Cusio, Vercelli
Piero Spaini

 

Piemonte Ovest
Alba Langhe, Cirié, Cuneo - Saluzzo, Ivrea, Pinerolo, Torino, Torino Lingotto
Alberto Negro

 

Liguria
Paolo Lingua

 

Lombardia Est
Alto Mantovano e Garda Bresciano, Bergamo, Brescia, Brescia - Terre dei Fontanili, Crema, Cremona, Mantova, Sabbioneta- Terre Destra Oglio, Vallecamonica
Patrizia Zanotti

 

Lombardia Ovest
Alto Milanese, Lariana, Lecco, Lodi, Milano, Milano Brera, Milano Duomo, Milano Navigli, Monza e Brianza, Pavia, Varese, Vigevano e della Lomellina, Voghera-Oltrepò Pavese
Maria Luisa Mandelli

 

Trentino - Alto Adige
Raoul Ragazzi

 

Veneto
Franco Zorzet

 

Friuli Venezia Giulia
Massimo Percotto

 

Emilia
Bologna, Bologna dei Bentivoglio, Bologna San Luca, Borgo Val di Taro, Carpi-Correggio, Cento-Città del Guercino, Ferrara, Modena, Parma, Parma - Bassa Parmense, Parma Terre Alte, Piacenza, Reggio Emilia, Salsomaggiore Terme, Terre Modenesi
Pier Paolo Veroni
 

Romagna
Castel del Rio - Firenzuola, Castel San Pietro - Medicina, Cervia-Milano Marittima, Cesena, Faenza, Forlì, Imola, Lugo di Romagna, Ravenna, Riccione-Cattolica, Rimini
Fabio Giavolucci
 

Toscana Est
Arezzo, Empoli, Firenze, Firenze Pitti, Montecatini Terme - Valdinievole, Mugello, Pistoia, Prato, Siena, Siena Valdelsa, Valdarno Aretino, Valdarno Fiorentino, Valdelsa Fiorentina, Valdichiana-Valdorcia Sud
Roberto Vasarri
 

Toscana Ovest
Apuana, Costa degli Etruschi, Elba, Garfagnana - Val di Serchio, Livorno, Lucca, Lunigiana, Maremma- Grosseto, Maremma-Presidi, Pisa, Pontedera Valdera, Versilia Storica, Viareggio Versilia, Volterra
Alberto Petracca
 

Marche
Sandro Marani
 

Umbria
Guido Schiaroli
 

Lazio (Roma)
Roma, Roma Appia, Roma Aurelia, Roma Castelli, Roma Eur, Roma Nomentana, Roma Olgiata Sabazia - Cassia, Roma Valle del Tevere - Flaminia
Giuseppe Gabriele Gasparro
 

Lazio Nord
Civitavecchia, Rieti, Viterbo
Fabio Ludovisi
 

Lazio Sud
Formia - Gaeta, Frosinone-Ciociaria, Latina
Giuseppe Orlandi
 

Abruzzo
Nicola D’Auria
 

Molise
Italo Sciarretta
 

Campania
Giuseppe De Simone
 

Puglia Nord
Altamura, Bari, Castel del Monte, Foggia, Foggia-Lucera, Gargano
Vincenzo Rizzi
 

Puglia Sud
Brindisi, Lecce, Manduria,Taranto,Valle d’Itria
Alessandro Corso
 

Basilicata
Anna Paola Vergari

Calabria
Francesco Menichini
 

Sicilia Orientale
Arcipelago delle Isole Eolie, Caltagirone, Catania, Enna, Gela, Messina, Modica, Ragusa, Siracusa, Val di Noto
Vittorio Sartorio
 

Sicilia Occidentale
Agrigento, Alcamo-Castellammare del Golfo, Caltanissetta, Canicattì, Cefalù, Marsala, Palermo, Palermo Mondello, Sciacca, Trapani
Daniela Nifosì Caracappa
 

Sardegna
Francesco Panu